2022 Chapter Participants

Convention participants will be added here after chapters register for convention participation in March.

Chapter Registration Form

Committee Assignments

 

Chapter: Beta
 
Convention Attendee List
 
 Robb VanPutte
Chapter: Gamma Eta
 
Convention Attendee List
 
Gavin Thompson
Melissa Guillen
Lucas Heady
Alex Abatayo
Kelsey Ramp
Caleb Beimfohr
Kelly Thompson
Caitlyn Phillips
Steve Dougherty
Grace McIntyre
Erin Oleksak
Natalie Prena
Nathan Hubbard
Matthew Reuter
Katherine Stegemann
Trisha Staab
Kate Phillips
Mary Kate
Wheatley
Jackson Erny
Alexandra Tamerius
Samantha Smith
Carina Collins
Joyce Horton
 
Chapter: Alpha Psi
 
Convention Attendee List
 
Madelyn Schider
Jack Rinehart
Faith Linton
Bryan Hickey
Chapter: Pi
 
Convention Attendee List
 
Anne Rodriguez
Victoria Stewart 
Chapter: Alpha Eta

Convention Attendee List:
 
?? 
 
Chapter: Gamma Kappa

Convention Attendee List: 
 
Corynn Knight
Mary Rose Foster
Shelby Smith
Ben Yoder
Jessica Selaya
Nicholas Schulte
Sarah Schwemmer
Kaylyn Lofaro
Kate McDonald
Kaylen Lofaro
Kailey Weiskopf
Dr. John Murphy
Dr. Dennis Siegfried

Chapter: Sigma

Convention Attendee List:

Karina Alanis
Kahealani Archuleta
Getsemani Arteaga
Jacqueline Baldazo
Emma Collins
Rachel Dziuba
Maria Flores
Andrea Garcia
Raul Gutierrez
Christian Hafferty
Grecia Martinez
Samantha Vasquez
Rachel Woodbury
Dr. Megan Borror
Dr. Jim Hall
Dr. Mason Kulbaba
Dr. Susan Murphy
Dr. Stephen Salako
Dr. Briana Salas

Chapter: Rho

Convention Attendee List:

David Styers-Barnett
Joe Burnell
Tulsi Patel
Jacob Good
Allison Waite
Mark Nuttall
Maci Matanich
Kelly Mount
Emily Lovins

Chapter:  Gamma Gamma, Part. 1

Convention Attendee List:
 
Lauryn Petrich
Vanessa Petrich
Elise Jordahl
Taylor Devine
Kelly Lorenz
Joe Whittaker
Graeme Wyllie
Amelia Landsverk
Lauryn Hinckley
Josh Weber
Hannah Olson
Cole Nowacki
Kayla Adamek
Chapter: Gamma Gamma, Part. 2

Convention Attendee List:
 
Annie Bahe
Greta Harmala
Gabe Hanson
Rachel Anderson
Jenn Sweatman
Libby Forsmark
Emma Allen
Mike Bush
Luke Bergstrom
Zachary Buchholz
Olivia Vergin
Faith James
Brook Tilahun

Chapter: Gamma Gamma Part. 3

Convention Attendee List:

Kate Loidolt
Connor Sturges
Issac Mccoy
Lucas Hinojos
Maia Lieslce
Alissa Edjacin
Ally Freier
Sophie Schaumann
Rhaegan Kiland
Carolyn Voss
Danny Nguyen
Luke Young
Jason Askvig

Chapter: Gamma Gamma Part 4

Convention Attendee List:

Megan Kommer
Amelia Bjorklund
Lydia Durrett
Dustin Traffie
Megan Madill
Breanna Nelson
Christian Thingvold
Cody Urie
Landry Maragos

Chapter: Gamma Rho

Convention Attendee List:

Belarmino Gonzalez
 

Chapter:  Alpha Gamma

Convention Attendee List:

David Hahn

 Chapter: Beta Xi
 
Convention Attendee List:

Bernadine Cochran
Chapter: 
 
Convention Attendee List:

Chapter: 
 
Convention Attendee List:
 
 
 Chapter:  
 
 
Convention Attendee List:
 
 

Chapter: 

Convention Attendee List:

 

 Chapter: 
 
 
Convention Attendee List:
 
 

 

2022 Committee Assignments:

Italicised participants have been assigned to a committee in the absence of input from the Chapter Registration Form.

Auditing: 

Gavin Thompson
Kelly Thompson
Katherine Stegemann
Ben Yoder
Rachel Dzuiba
Grecia Martinez
Allison Waite
Elise Jordahl
Kelly Lorenz
Amelia Landsverk
Zachary Buchholz
Brook Tilahun
Carolyn Voss
Rhaegan Kiland
Luke Young
Megan Madill
Breanna Nelson

Founder's Cup Award:

Melissa Guillen
Caitlyn Phillips
Kate Phillips
Tori Stewart
Mary Rose Foster
Samantha Vasquez
Kelly Mount
Maci Matanich
Lauryn Hinckley
Josh Weber
Hannah Olson
Olivia Vergin
Faith James
Landry Maragos
Cody Urie

Harold Wilkinson Alumni Recognition:

Honor Awards:

 

National Service Project: 

Lucas Heady
Grace McIntyre
Jackson Erny
Madelyn Schider
Anne Rodriguez
Corynn Knight
Getsemani Arteaga
Raul Gutierrez
Emily Lovins
Kayla Adamek
Libby Forsmark
Emma Allen
Kate Loidolt
Connor Sturges
Christian Thingvold

Nominations: 

Alex Abatayo
Erin Oleksak
Samantha Smith
Bryan Hickey
Shelby Smith
Karina Alanis
Maria Flores
Mark Nuttall
Annie Bahe
Greta Harmala
Issac Mccoy
Lucas Hinojos
Maia Lieslce
Alissa Edjacin
Morgan Kommer

Resolutions:

Kelsey Ramp
Natalie Prena
 
Jack Rinehart
Nicholas Schulte
Andrea Garcia
Emma Collins
Jacob Good
Vanessa Petrich
Lauryn Petrich
Taylor Devine
Luke Bergstrom
Danny Nguyen
Amelia Bjorklund
Lydia Durrett

Website:

Caleb Beimfohr
Matthew Reuter
Faith Linton
Kaylyn Lofaro
Christian Hafferty
Jacqueline Baldazo
Tulsi Patel
Cole Nowacki
Gabe Hanson
Rachel Anderson
Ally Freier
Sophie Schaumann
Dustin Traffie