2021 - Convention Participants

Convention participants will be added here after chapters register for convention participation in March.

Chapter Registration Form

Committee Assignments

 

Chapter: Gamma Sigma
 
Convention Attendee List
 
Ryleigh Cottingham
Jack Curran
Benjamin Johnson
Gavin Seffens
Maguire Shannon
Leontine Galante, PhD
 
Chapter: Gamma Kappa
 
Convention Attendee List
 
Knight, Corynn
Hopkins, Jade
McDonald, Kate
Stoner, Haley
Worthington, Megan
Diepenbrock, Caitlin
Weiskopf, Kailey
Parker, Allison
DeWees, Ashlee
Finley, Hannah
Bredehoeft, Hannah
Bowman, Jamie
McNeal, Michael
Dascher, Nathaniel
Kessler, Nathaniel
Schulte, Nicolas
Chipman, Sarah
Tompkins, Perry
Murphy, John
Siegfried, Dennis
 
Chapter: Phi
 
Convention Attendee List
 
 ??
Chapter: Sigma
 
Convention Attendee List
 
 Jim Hall
Briana Salas
Megan Borror
Susan Murphy
Charles Smith
Stephen Salako
Alexander Hutchison
Mason Kulbaba
Scott Couper
Samantha Vasquez
Getsemani Arteaga
Christopher Woodbury
Rachel Woodbury
Madeline Wolken
Emma Collins
Savannah Hernandez
Jocelyn Rodriguez
Kahealani Archuleta
Emily Karl
Elizabeth Gallo
Chapter: Beta Xi

Convention Attendee List:
 
Bernadine Cochran
 
Chapter: Beta Eta

Convention Attendee List: 
 
??
Dr. Jonathan LeCureux

Chapter:  Beta

Convention Attendee List:

Van Putte, Robb (faculty)
Schutzenhofer, Mickey (faculty)
Price, Payton (student; presenting)
Caswell, Devin (student)

Chapter:  Gamma Eta

Convention Attendee List:

Kelsey Lang
Kaitlyn Andreoni
Adrianna Coil
Grace McIntyre
Breea Liette
Nathan Hubbard
Grace Harmon
Caleb Beimfohr
Allyson McAtamney
Elizabeth Lewis
Cassandra Vance
Jacqueline Benitez
Steve Dougherty
Joyce Horton
Megan Gawrys
Taylor Kowalski
Morgan Raines

Chapter:  Gamma Gamma

Convention Attendee List:
 
Jennifer Sweatman (faculty)
Graeme Wyllie (faculty)
Joe Whittaker (faculty)
1) Riley Erlandson
2) Lauryn Petrich
3) Vanessa Petrich
4) Macy Huhner
5) Faith James
6) Olivia Vergin
7) Kelly Lorenz
8) Amelia Landsverk
9) Vladimir Lind
10) Eliana Rutherford
11) Elizabeth Harting
12) Lauryn Hinckley
13) Mia Locquegnies
14) Clarissa Moore
15) Taylor Devine
16) Cole Nowacki
17) Peyton Lehman
18) Ashley Adams
19) Jaiden Conroy
20) Noah Anderson
21) Raquel Egge
22) Ethan Johnson 
Chapter: Rho

Convention Attendee List:
 
David Styers-Barnett
Joe Burnell
Andrew Gettelfinger
Catherine Jameson
Jenny Par
Tulsi Patel
Allison Waite

Chapter: Gamma Rho

Convention Attendee List:

Belarmino Gonzalez

Chapter: Alpha Gamma

Convention Attendee List:

David Hahn
James Glasgow
Leah Keim
Austin Coldsnow

Chapter: Pi

Convention Attendee List:

Zephaniah Greenwell
Anne Rodriguez
 

Chapter:  Beta Iota

Convention Attendee List:

Wade Neiwert
Hailey Larson
Katherine Woller
Angela Stoeckman
Grace Koller
Jesse Mojeske
Kayleen Schacht
Lauryn Caulley
Brittany Kothari
Jud Williams
Blake Bartnick
Kami Grund

 
Chapter: Alpha Psi
 
Convention Attendee List:

Lily Erickson
Cade McGarvey
Cecilia Bohlinger
Stephen O'Dette
Charles Destefani
 
Chapter: 
 
Convention Attendee List:

Chapter: 
 
Convention Attendee List:
 
 
 
Chapter:  
 
Convention Attendee List:
 
 

Chapter: 

Convention Attendee List:

 

 
Chapter: 
 
Convention Attendee List:
 
 

 

2020 Committee Assignments:

Italicised participants have been assigned to a committee in the absence of input from the Chapter Registration Form.

Auditing: 

Nathaniel Dascher
Rachel Woodbury
Jocelyn Rodriguez
Kelsey Lang
Grace Harmon
Megan Gawrys
Macy Huhner
Vladamir Lind
Elizabeth Harting
Raquel Egge
Ethan Johnson
Zephaniah Greenwell
Hailey Larson
Corynn Knight
Getsemani Arteaga
Scott Couper
Price, Payton
Kaitlyn Andreon

Founder's Cup Award:

 

Harold Wilkinson Alumni Recognition:

Honor Awards:

 

National Service Project: 

Ryleigh Cottingham
Allison Parker
Samantha Vasquez
Madeline Wolken
Adrianna Coil
Allyson McAtemney
Morgan Raines
Faith James
Olivia Vergin
Peyton Lehman
Ashley Adams
Jaiden Conroy
Andrew Gettelfinger
Kayleen Schacht
Caleb Beimfohr
Taylor Kowalski
Tulsi Patel
Katherine Woller

Nominations: 

Benjamin Johnson
Shelby Smith
Elizabeth Gallo
Christopher Woodbury
Caswell, Devin
Grace McIntyre
Elizabeth Lewis
Lauryn Petrich
Vanessa Petrich
Eliana Rutherford
Taylor Devine
Cole Nowacki
Catherine Jameson
Lauryn Caulley
Maguire Shannon
Hannah Finley
Emma Collins
Emily Karl
Breea Liette

Resolutions:

 

Website:

Gavin Seffens
Nathaniel Kessler
Savannah Hernandez
Kahealani Archuleta
Nathan Hubbard
Jacqueline Benitez
Riley Erlandon
Lauryn Hinckley
Mia Locquegnies
Noah Anderson
Jenny Par
Brittany Kothari
Cassandra Vance
Kelly Lorenz
Amelia Landsverk
Clarissa Moore
Allison Waite
Kami Grund